Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is WEICHE WEIBER NOUGAT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY, SUGAR, HAZELNUTS 27%, COCOA BUTTER, EGG WHITE, WAFER (STARCH POTATOES, WATER, OLIVE OIL), AROMA: VANILLA.

Check WEICHE WEIBER NOUGAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Lactose Free? WEICHE WEIBER NOUGAT | Spoonful