Is WEICHE WEIBER NOUGAT Soy Free?

Ingredients
HONEY, SUGAR, HAZELNUTS 27%, COCOA BUTTER, EGG WHITE, WAFER (STARCH POTATOES, WATER, OLIVE OIL), AROMA: VANILLA.
Check WEICHE WEIBER NOUGAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEICHE WEIBER NOUGAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL PEANUT NOUGAT BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE
SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT BAR, SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT
VANILLA CHEWY FLAVORED MINI NOUGAT WITH A DELICIOUS CHOCOLATEY COATING, VANILLA
Barebells Plant Based Protein Bar Hazelnut and Nougat
Unreal Dark Chocolate Caramel Peanut Nougat Bars
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


