Is Weight Watchers Drinking Chocolate 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (322,Sup,1,/sup,)), Sugar, Polydextrose, Natural Milk Salts, Flavours, Thickener, Sweetener, Anticaking Agent, From Soy
Check Weight Watchers Drinking Chocolate 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weight Watchers Drinking Chocolate 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Weight Watchers Drinking Chocolate 150g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


