Is Weight Watchers Jelly Crystals Lime Flavoured 11g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatine, Acidity Regulator, Sweeteners, Flavour, Colours

Check Weight Watchers Jelly Crystals Lime Flavoured 11g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weight Watchers Jelly Crystals Lime Flavoured 11g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast