Is Weight Watchers Jelly Crystals Lime Flavoured 11g Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Gelatine, Acidity Regulator, Sweeteners, Flavour, Colours
Check Weight Watchers Jelly Crystals Lime Flavoured 11g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weight Watchers Jelly Crystals Lime Flavoured 11g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN KIDS MIX, BERRY BLUE, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COTTON CANDY, GREEN APPLE, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SOUR APPLE, SOUR CHERRY, STRAWBERRY JAM, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY C...
Sea salt and lime flavoured rice chips, Crispy Minis
Mixed fruit flavoured jelly gummies, Realfruit
Super fruit flavoured jelly gummies, Realfruit
Century Tuna Flakes With Calamansi (Philippine Lime) Flavour Drained Weight 122g Net Weight 180g
Where to buy
Weight Watchers Jelly Crystals Lime Flavoured 11g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


