Is Weight Watchers Mousse Mix Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whipping Agent (Sunflower Oil,glucose Syrup Solids,emulsifier (472A),milk Protein,flavour), Cocoa Powder (Emulsifier From Soy ), Gelatine, Milk Protein, Polydextrose, Colours (150D,163), Thickener, Flavours, Salt, Sweeteners, Anticaking Agent, From Soy

Check Weight Watchers Mousse Mix Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weight Watchers Mousse Mix Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking