Is Weight Watchers Oat and Mixed Berry Breakfast Cookies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Caffeine, Citric Acid
Check Weight Watchers Oat and Mixed Berry Breakfast Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weight Watchers Oat and Mixed Berry Breakfast Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Where to buy
Weight Watchers Oat and Mixed Berry Breakfast Cookies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


