Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Weight Watchers Sachet Drink Mix Sweet Navel Orange 15g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulators, Clouding Agent (Thickener ), Sweeteners, Flavours, Colours

Check Weight Watchers Sachet Drink Mix Sweet Navel Orange 15g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weight Watchers Sachet Drink Mix Sweet Navel Orange 15g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Weight Watchers Sachet Drink Mix Sweet Navel Orange 15g | Spoonful