Is Weird Passion Fruit Black Tea, Passion Fruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLACK TEA (BREW OF ORGANIC BLACK TEA AND PURIFIED WATER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC CAFFEINE.
Check Weird Passion Fruit Black Tea, Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weird Passion Fruit Black Tea, Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Bottle


