Is WEIS, ALL NATURAL SOUR CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM, NONFAT MILK, AND ENZYMES.

Check WEIS, ALL NATURAL SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad
Tree Nut Free? WEIS, ALL NATURAL SOUR CREAM | Spoonful