Is Weis Fresh From The Field Grape Tomatoes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape Tomatoes.
Check Weis Fresh From The Field Grape Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weis Fresh From The Field Grape Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
POST GRAPE-NUTS THE ORIGINAL CEREAL, 20.5 OZ
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
Sugar In The Raw Natural Cane Turbinado Sugar From Hawaii 32oz PKG
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSandwichSide Dish


