Is Weis Frozen Yoghurt Mango And Toasted Coconut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Australian Yoghurt (24%) (skim Milk, Cream, Evaporated Skim Milk, Yoghurt Cultures (streptococcus Thermophilis, Lactobacillus Delbrucelii Sp. Bulgaricus)), Australian Mango (23%), Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Maize), Cream, Milk Solids, Maltodextrin (from Maize), Coconut Milk Solids (2%) (contains Milk), Fructose, Toasted Coconut (1%), Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid. Contains Milk. May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts.

Check Weis Frozen Yoghurt Mango And Toasted Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Frozen

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go