Is Weis Half & Half Raspberyy & Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Raspberry (10%), Coconut Paste (desiccated Coconut, Stabiliser Mono/diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Cocoa Components (4.4%)(cocoa Powder, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Glucose Syrup, Fructose, Coconut Cream, Vegetable Gums (locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Citric Acid, Flavour, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Coconut Milk Powder, Citrus Fibre. Contains Soy. May Contain Tree Nuts.

Check Weis Half & Half Raspberyy & Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weis Half & Half Raspberyy & Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping