Is Weis Ice Cream Bar Blackberry Rich Vanilla Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Blackberries, Sugar, Cream, Boysenberries, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup,sup,1,/sup, Natural Vanilla Bean Extract With Seeds, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Citric Acid 1 From Maize Fruit Ice Confection With Ice Cream, Ice Cream Portion Contains Minimum 10% Milk Fat
Check Weis Ice Cream Bar Blackberry Rich Vanilla Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weis Ice Cream Bar Blackberry Rich Vanilla Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Weis Ice Cream Bar Blackberry Rich Vanilla Cream is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


