Is WEIS, NON FAIRY CREAMER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE*), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE. *NOT A SOURCE OF LACTOSE
Check WEIS, NON FAIRY CREAMER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEIS, NON FAIRY CREAMER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


