Is WEIS QUALITY, 1% LOWFAT MILK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT MILK WITH 2000 I.U. VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND 400 I.U. VITAMIN D3 ADDED PER QUART.

Check WEIS QUALITY, 1% LOWFAT MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? WEIS QUALITY, 1% LOWFAT MILK | Spoonful