Is WEIS QUALITY, GRADE A LIGHT CREAM ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HOMOGENIZED, LIGHT, LIGHT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN.

Check WEIS QUALITY, GRADE A LIGHT CREAM ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HOMOGENIZED, LIGHT, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking