Is WEIS QUALITY, ITALIAN DICED TOMATOES Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, BASIL LEAF, GARLIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.
Check WEIS QUALITY, ITALIAN DICED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEIS QUALITY, ITALIAN DICED TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can


