Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Weis Quality Medium Queso Blanco Dip, Medium Queso Blanco Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), NONFAT DRY MILK, CORN OIL, RED BELL PEPPERS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DICED TOMATOES, LESS THAN 2% MALTODEXTRIN, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), SALT, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, DATEM, SODIUM ALGINATE.

Check Weis Quality Medium Queso Blanco Dip, Medium Queso Blanco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Weis Quality Medium Queso Blanco Dip, Medium Queso Blanco | Spoonful