Is WEIS QUALITY, TOASTED RICE CEREAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, SUGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, MOLASSES, REDUCED IRON AND ZINC OXIDE (MINERAL NUTRIENTS), VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), A B VITAMIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), A B VITAMIN (FOLIC ACID), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D. BHT ADDED TO PACKAGING MATERIAL TO HELP PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check WEIS QUALITY, TOASTED RICE CEREAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetMalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking