Is Wel-Pac Kizami Pickled Ginger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GINGER, WATER, SALT, ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C RED NO.40.

Check Wel-Pac Kizami Pickled Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wel-Pac Kizami Pickled Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Condiment · Strip

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingMeal Prep