Is Welch Nothing But The Fruit Concord Grape Fruit Bites Soy Free?

Ingredients
CONCORD GRAPE PUREE CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS FIBER, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Welch Nothing But The Fruit Concord Grape Fruit Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welch Nothing But The Fruit Concord Grape Fruit Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Welch Nothing But The Fruit Concord Grape Fruit Bites is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Piece


