Is Welch Nothing But The Fruit Strawberry Fruit Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, NIAGARA GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, CITRUS FIBER, FRUIT PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).

Check Welch Nothing But The Fruit Strawberry Fruit Bites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Welch Nothing But The Fruit Strawberry Fruit Bites is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go