Is Welch's 100% Apple Juice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Malic Acid (For Tartness)
Check Welch's 100% Apple Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welch's 100% Apple Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


