Is Welch's 100% Grape Juice 10 oz Bottles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Grape Juice, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Welch's 100% Grape Juice 10 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Welch's 100% Grape Juice 10 oz Bottles is available at 10 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sMeijer

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking