Is Welch's Essence Sparkling Water Grape Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose, Grape Seed Extract, Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Blue 1
Check Welch's Essence Sparkling Water Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welch's Essence Sparkling Water Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Welch's Essence Sparkling Water Grape is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


