Is Welch's Fruit 'N Yogurt Snacks Strawberry Natural Flavors Oat Free?

Ingredients
FRUIT CENTER: FRUIT PUREE (GRAPE, PEAR, AND STRAWBERRY), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH AND/OR RICE FLOUR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR). YOGURT COATING: SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, PALM OIL, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), TRI-CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS MILK AND SOY.
Check Welch's Fruit 'N Yogurt Snacks Strawberry Natural Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welch's Fruit 'N Yogurt Snacks Strawberry Natural Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


