Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Welch's Light Purple Grape Juice Drink 1 Litre Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Grape Juice from Concentrate (25%), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Welch's Light Purple Grape Juice Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Welch's Light Purple Grape Juice Drink 1 Litre is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Welch's Light Purple Grape Juice Drink 1 Litre | Spoonful