Is WELCH'S, JUICE, WHITE GRAPE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), WHITE GRAPE JUICE, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE.
Check WELCH'S, JUICE, WHITE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WELCH'S, JUICE, WHITE GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


