Is Welch's Juicefuls Fruit Snacks, Juicy, Island Splash Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fruit Puree (Grape, Peach, Pear, Banana, Mango, Kiwi, Passion Fruit, Strawberry, Grapefruit and Pineapple), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Alpha Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E), Vitamin A Palmitate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Palm Oil, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Annatto (Color), Turmeric (Color), and Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color).
Check Welch's Juicefuls Fruit Snacks, Juicy, Island Splash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welch's Juicefuls Fruit Snacks, Juicy, Island Splash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Welch's Juicefuls Fruit Snacks, Juicy, Island Splash is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Pouch


