Is Welch's Zero Sugar Concord Grape Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid (for Tartness), Concord Grape Juice Concentrate**, Grape Juice Concentrate (for Color)**, Lemon Juice Concentrate**, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Pectin, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium**. Adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar.
Check Welch's Zero Sugar Concord Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welch's Zero Sugar Concord Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Welch's Zero Sugar Concord Grape is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


