Is Welch's Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fruitpuree Grape, Peach, Orange, Strawberry And Raspberry Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Alpha Tocopherol Acetate Vitamin E Vitamin A Palmitate, Sodium Citrate, Starch, Gelatik Concord Grape Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural And Artificial Manufactured And
Check Welch's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welch's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


