Is Weleda Body & Beauty Oil, Relaxing, Lavender Extracts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INCI: Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Fragrance (Parfum)*. Limonene*, Linalool*, Geranoil*, Coumarin*. * from natural essential oils.

Check Weleda Body & Beauty Oil, Relaxing, Lavender Extracts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weleda Body & Beauty Oil, Relaxing, Lavender Extracts is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The GoGarnishing