Is Weleda Moisture Cream for Men -- 1 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil, Alcohol, Sesamum Indicum Seed Oil, Glycerin, Glyceryl Oleate, Hydrolyzed Beeswax, Hamamelis Virginiana Distillate, Magnesium Aluminium Silicate, Cera Alba, Copernicia Cerifera Wax, Althaea Officinalis Root Extract, Chondrus Crispus Extract, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Beeswax, Fragrance, Limonene, Linalool, Benzyl Benzoate, Geraniol, Citral, Coumarin, Farnesol

Check Weleda Moisture Cream for Men -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weleda Moisture Cream for Men -- 1 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostNature Mart

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky