Is Weleda Muscular Pain Relief Oral Spray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each metered spray contains: Arnica montana 6X, Ruta graveolens 6X and Rhus Toxicodendron (Toxicodendron quercifolium) 6X. Also contains Purified water, ethanol 16.1% w/w.Suitable for Vegans.NR0298/0270

Check Weleda Muscular Pain Relief Oral Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weleda Muscular Pain Relief Oral Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft