Is Weleda Nursing Tea x 20 Tea Bags (40g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tea Bag, G, Contains Dry Powder Of: Fenugreek Seed 500Mg, Anise Seed 400Mg, Fennel Seed 400Mg, Caraway Seed 400Mg, Lemon Verbena (Lippia Citriodora), Leaves 30 All The In Our Nursing Tea Are Grown And Harvested According To Weleda Quality Standards And Are Certified Organic By Bcs Oeko-garantie Gmbh Germany

Check Weleda Nursing Tea x 20 Tea Bags (40g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weleda Nursing Tea x 20 Tea Bags (40g) is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking