Is Welfac Edamame Soybeans Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybeans. Contains: Soybean.

Check Welfac Edamame Soybeans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Pescatarian? Welfac Edamame Soybeans | Spoonful