Is Well Market Trail Mix Classic Blend Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts (peanuts Roasted In Vegetable Oil [peanut, Cottonseed, Sunflower Seed, And/or Canola, And/or Rice Bran Oil], Salt), Raisins, M&m's Milk Chocolate Candies (sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Sugar, Corn Starch, Less Than 1% Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring [includes Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2, Blue 2 Lake], Gum Acacia), Almonds, Cashews (cashews Roasted In Vegetable Oil [peanut, Cottonseed, Sunflower Seed, Canola, And/or Rice Bran Oil], Salt). Contains Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Milk and Soy.
Check Well Market Trail Mix Classic Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well Market Trail Mix Classic Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


