Is Well Naturally Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sugar Free 45g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass & Cocoa Butter (70% Cocoa Solids), Polydextrose (15,4%, Soluble Dietary Fibre), Erythritol, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Flavour, Stevia (Natural Sweetener)
Check Well Naturally Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sugar Free 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well Naturally Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sugar Free 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Well Naturally Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sugar Free 45g is available at 2 retailers
CountdownAussie Health
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


