Is Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Dark Chocolate Mint Crisp 90g x 12 Display Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass & Cocoa Butter (70% Cocoa Solids), Soluble Dietary Fibre (Polydextrose), Erythritol, Mint Chips (Isomalt, Peppermint Oil, Vegetable Colour), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Stevia)
Check Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Dark Chocolate Mint Crisp 90g x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Dark Chocolate Mint Crisp 90g x 12 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Dark Chocolate Mint Crisp 90g x 12 Display is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


