Is Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Milk Chocolate Salted Caramel 90g x 12 Display Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass & Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids (Milk Powder, Milk Fat), Soluble Dietary Fibre (Polydextrose), Erythritol, Sugar Free Salted Caramel Pieces 10% (Isomalt, Vegetable Fat, Salt, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Caramel I)), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Milk Chocolate Salted Caramel 90g x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Milk Chocolate Salted Caramel 90g x 12 Display is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking