Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Well Naturally No Sugar Added Chocolate Honeycomb 90g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Polydextrose, Erythrito l, Cocoa Mass, Honeycomb Chips (6%), [Isomalt, Coc oa Butter, Sodium Bicarbonate, Gelatine, Salt], Em ulsifiers (322 (Soy), 476), Flavour.

Check Well Naturally No Sugar Added Chocolate Honeycomb 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Well Naturally No Sugar Added Chocolate Honeycomb 90g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Oat Free? Well Naturally No Sugar Added Chocolate Honeycomb 90g | Spoonful