Is Wella Snickerdoodle N'oats Instant or Overnight Organic Superfood Cereal, Snickerdoodle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS*, DATES*, COCONUT*, FLAXSEED*, COCONUT FLOUR*, CHIA SEEDS*, CINNAMON*, SEA SALT.

Check Wella Snickerdoodle N'oats Instant or Overnight Organic Superfood Cereal, Snickerdoodle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
NuttySpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking