Is WELLBETX MEAL REPLACEMENT DRINK CHOCOLATE - 854 GRAMS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural pina colada flavour
- taurine powder
- natural chocolate flavour
natural pina colada flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whey Concentrate, Fructose, Pgx (Konjac-mannan (Root), Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum), Xylitol, Natural Chocolate Flavour, Lecithin, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Pina Colada Flavour, Stevia Leaf Powder, Lutein, Taurine Powder, Bilberry 1:100 Extract
Check WELLBETX MEAL REPLACEMENT DRINK CHOCOLATE - 854 GRAMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WELLBETX MEAL REPLACEMENT DRINK CHOCOLATE - 854 GRAMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WELLBETX MEAL REPLACEMENT DRINK CHOCOLATE - 854 GRAMS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


