Is Wellness Bakeries Miracle Heavenly All Purpose Bread Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blanched Almond Flour, Orgnic Lax Seed Meal, Almond Flour, Organic Psyllium Husk Powder, Cream Of Tartar, Sea Salt, Baking Soda. Contains: Almonds.

Check Wellness Bakeries Miracle Heavenly All Purpose Bread Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep