Is Wellness Garden 10 Day Green Smoothie Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Foods Botanical Blend: Marine Algae And Grasses: Spirulina Algae, Green Seaweed, Kombu Seaweed, Nori Seaweed, Alfalfa, Amaranth, Wheat, Buckwheat Sprout, Millet Sprout. Fruits And Vegetables: Apple Powder, Kale Powder, Broccoli Powder, Spinach Powder, Carrot Powder, Beet Powder, Tomato Powder, Strawberry Powder, Raspberry Powder, Blueberry Powder, Cranberry Powder, Cherry Powder, Pomegranate Powder, Elderberry Powder, Bilberry Powder, Acerola Cherry Powder, European Elderberry Extract. Enzyme Blend: Bromelain, Papain, Amylase, Cellulase, Lactase, Lipase, Protease I, Protease Ii. Probiotic Blend: Lactobacillus L. Casei, L. Salivarius, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Bifidum, Bifidobacterium Longum, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Fos. Other Ingredients: Carbohydrate Blend (maltodextrin, Oat Fiber, Rice Bran, Acacia Gum, Chicory Inulin, Apple Fiber), Protein Blend (pea Protein, Rice Protein), Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Silica, And Organic Stevia Extract. Contains: Milk.
Check Wellness Garden 10 Day Green Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellness Garden 10 Day Green Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Powder


