Is Wellness Garden Plant Protein Superfood Blend Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegan Protein Blend (Pea, pumpkin, hemp), Essential Fatty Acid Blend (Palm oil, coconut oil, sunflower oil), glucose, cocoa, natural flavor (chocolate), guar gum, sea salt, Superfood Greens Blend (barley grass, spinach, chlorella, broccoli sprout extract, kale, alfalfa juice, spirulina), high purity steviol glycosides and silica.
Check Wellness Garden Plant Protein Superfood Blend Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellness Garden Plant Protein Superfood Blend Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


