Is Wellshire Farms Breakfast Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Seasoning (Raw Sugar, Blend Of Sugar & Honey (Cane Sugar, Honey), Maple Sugar, Natural Flavors), Vinegar, Sea Salt, Celery Powder, Cherry Pow

Check Wellshire Farms Breakfast Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wellshire Farms Breakfast Slices is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking