Is Wellshire Smoked Fresh Turkey Kielbasa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, water, sea salt, spices, paprika, dried garlic, stuffed in a collagen casing.

Check Wellshire Smoked Fresh Turkey Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wellshire Smoked Fresh Turkey Kielbasa is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep