Is Wellshire Smoked Fresh Turkey Kielbasa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, water, sea salt, spices, paprika, dried garlic, stuffed in a collagen casing.

Check Wellshire Smoked Fresh Turkey Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wellshire Smoked Fresh Turkey Kielbasa is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep